j. (forthecake) wrote,
j.
forthecake

a super junior blog crew



I drew these little things today for another blog crew, yes XD;; i have no life.
Anyway, I'm sorry if they don't resemble the members, but it was the closest I could get to them in 45 minutes, kay? 8D;

this blogcrew is CLOSED.
do not ask for anymore claims.


well, i think they're cute...Collapse )
Tags: blog crew
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 328 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Can I have YehSung, please?

:D
adding :) <3
OMG CUTE! <33
Lee Donghae please?
added! :D

sarahwentz3

8 years ago

TEUK PLXZXZX <3
OKAY 8D
claiming teukkie!

<3 thanks much
done~
Kyuhyun please :D
done!
Can I claim Donghae? xD
sure :)

Deleted comment

yep :)
Shindong please? :3
done!
May I claim 'Eunhyuk/Hyukjae' please?

thank you!
sure thing :)
Sungmin please? :)
added~
Kim Heechul? ♥
done :D
Yesung pwease *3*?
sure :D
hae with streaks of highlights is totally ♥. XD
i seriously don't know how you draw the 13 of them so adorable-ly, but..

CAN I HAVE MR FISHY DONGHAE, PLEASE? ♥♥
8DD thank you. ♥

& added!
teukkie please?^^
sure :D
Adorable ^^ may I claim Eeteuk please?

Thank you<3
added! :D
These are adorable!

Angel Teukie please.
sure, added :D
Can I claim Lee Donghae please?
These chibi pixels are kawaii :)
thanks, & added! :)
those are so adorable.
can i get donghae pls? :D
added :)
thanks!
So cuteee!
Cho Kyuhyun? Please and Thank you.
adding :D
Sungmin [lee sungmin] please.
They look so adorable ^-^.
adding! :)

Deleted comment

sure thing :D
kangin pwease? ^^
added! :)
ahaha i feel quite stupid now - i've seen these all over the place but only realised they were clickable today. can i get in on the eunhyuk list, please? the boy's totes oversubscribed but he's a darling. the chibis are awesome btw!
XD thanks, i'll add you right now.
Can I get Sungmin please?
sure thing :D
Lee hyukjae, please?

THE CHIBIS ARE SO CUTE! ;__;♥
added!

& thank you! XD
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →